CXApp Inc. CXAI

Set alert

Price alert · CXAI

All alert types
1.33 USD -0.18 -11.92%

At close · Oct 30

1.37 +0.04 +3.01%

After hours · Oct 30, 5:42 PM ET

Bid
1.33 × 1
Ask
1.35 × 2
1.26 Day range 1.52
1.33 52-week range 36.30
YTD
-91.99%
1 year
-96.10%
Open
1.51
Prev close
1.51
Mkt cap
3.11M
Vol
158.14K
Avg vol
188.80K
EPS
-26.50
P/E
0.00
Div yield
0.00%
More statistics
Low
1.26
High
1.52
Forward P/E
-2.63
Beta
0.00
Short ratio
1.43
Inst. own
6.71%
Dividend
0.00
Ex-div date
50-d avg
1.58
200-d avg
2.35
1y target
5.00

5D chart

Chart tools
Interval
CXAI five-day price chart1.261.411.561.701.85Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30

CXAI options

CXAI option chain
CallsStrikePuts
BidAskLast% ChgVolumeOpen intImpl volBidAskLast% ChgVolumeOpen intImpl vol
0.00 0.00 0.05 0.00% 10 0 0.0%0.50 0.00 0.00 0.42 0.00% 4 102 50.0%
0.00 0.00 0.04 0.00% 6 633 0.0%1.00 0.00 0.00 1.00 0.00% 2 0 50.0%
0.00 0.00 0.05 0.00% 5 0 25.0%1.50 0.00 0.00 1.50 0.00% 1 0 0.0%
0.00 0.00 0.01 0.00% 15 116 50.0%2.00 0.00 0.00 2.00 0.00% 12 0 0.0%
0.00 0.00 0.07 0.00% 1 0 50.0%2.50 0.00 0.00 2.25 0.00% 1 0 0.0%
0.00 0.00 0.15 0.00% 105 0 50.0%5.00 0.00 0.00 5.00 0.00% 1 0 0.0%
0.00 0.00 0.02 0.00% 20 25 50.0%7.50 0.00 0.00 7.30 0.00% 4 0 0.0%
Full options page