CXApp Inc. CXAI options

Symbol page · Sign in to watch contracts

1.33 USD
-0.18 -11.92%
Bid
1.33 × 1
Ask
1.35 × 2

Extended hours 1.37 +3.01%

As of Oct 30, 2026

CXAI option chain
CallsStrikePuts
BidAskLast% ChgVolumeOpen intImpl volBidAskLast% ChgVolumeOpen intImpl vol
0.00 0.00 0.05 0.00% 10 0 0.0%0.50 0.00 0.00 0.42 0.00% 4 102 50.0%
0.00 0.00 0.04 0.00% 6 633 0.0%1.00 0.00 0.00 1.00 0.00% 2 0 50.0%
0.00 0.00 0.05 0.00% 5 0 25.0%1.50 0.00 0.00 1.50 0.00% 1 0 0.0%
0.00 0.00 0.01 0.00% 15 116 50.0%2.00 0.00 0.00 2.00 0.00% 12 0 0.0%
0.00 0.00 0.07 0.00% 1 0 50.0%2.50 0.00 0.00 2.25 0.00% 1 0 0.0%
0.00 0.00 0.15 0.00% 105 0 50.0%5.00 0.00 0.00 5.00 0.00% 1 0 0.0%
0.00 0.00 0.02 0.00% 20 25 50.0%7.50 0.00 0.00 7.30 0.00% 4 0 0.0%

Sign in to watch contracts