Above Food Ingredients Inc. ABVEF options

Symbol page · Sign in to watch contracts

0.05 USD
+0.01 +17.50%

As of Oct 30, 2026

ABVEF option chain
CallsStrikePuts
BidAskLast% ChgVolumeOpen intImpl volBidAskLast% ChgVolumeOpen intImpl vol
0.00 0.05 0.05 0.00% 4 783 1100.0%0.50 0.00 5.00 0.35 0.00% — 6 0.0%
0.00 5.00 0.06 0.00% — 115 0.0%1.00 0.00 5.00 1.00 0.00% — 2 0.0%
0.00 5.00 0.45 0.00% — 10 0.0%1.50 0.10 5.00 1.50 0.00% — 1 0.0%
— — 0.50 0.00% — — 0.0%2.00 0.20 5.00 2.00 0.00% — 4 0.0%
0.00 5.00 0.10 0.00% — 1 0.0%2.50 0.00 5.00 2.50 0.00% — 0 0.0%

Sign in to watch contracts