Donnelley Financial Solns Sees Q2 Sales $215.000M-$225.000M vs $227.581M Est
Benzinga Newsdesk 6 months ago
NewsGuidance
GuidanceThe Company provides the following guidance for the second quarter of 2026. Second-Quarter GuidanceTotal Net Sales$215 million to $225 millionAdjusted EBITDA margin34% to 36%Capital markets transactional net
Guidance
The Company provides the following guidance for the second quarter of 2026.
| Second-Quarter Guidance | |
| Total Net Sales | $215 million to $225 million |
| Adjusted EBITDA margin | 34% to 36% |
| Capital markets transactional net sales | $40 million to $45 million |