Donnelley Financial Solns Sees Q1 Sales $200.000M-$210.000M vs $207.200M Est
Benzinga Newsdesk 8 months ago
NewsGuidance
GuidanceThe Company provides the following guidance for the first quarter of 2026: First-Quarter GuidanceTotal net sales$200 million to $210 millionAdjusted EBITDA margin33% to 35%Capital markets transactional net
Guidance
The Company provides the following guidance for the first quarter of 2026:
| First-Quarter Guidance | |
| Total net sales | $200 million to $210 million |
| Adjusted EBITDA margin | 33% to 35% |
| Capital markets transactional net sales | $45 million to $50 million |